Shop Grid
- Casa
- Shop Grid
Showing 289–312 of 379 results
Showing 289–312 of 379 results
Sort by:
-
-
- Accessories
Calificación 4.00 sobre 5(1)Retatrutide 10MG
€90GLP-1 (glucagon-like peptide-1): Suppresses appetite and slows gastric emptying. GIP (glucose-dependent insulinotropic polypeptide): Enhances insulin secretion and fat metabolism. Glucagon: Promotes energy… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 10MG
€90Calificación 4.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retatrutide 30MG
€200Retatrutide 30MG Retatrutide 30mg refers almost exclusively to unregulated, compounded, or research-grade vials (typically lyophilized powder for reconstitution) sold online via gray-market… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 30MG
(0)€200
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retatrutide 40MG
€230Retatrutide 40MG Retatrutide is an investigational triple-agonist drug (targeting GLP-1, GIP, and glucagon receptors) developed by Eli Lilly for obesity… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 40MG
(0)€230
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retina Bioregulators
€95 – €190Rango de precios: €95 por €190Retina Bioregulators Retina bioregulators are specialized short-peptide complexes designed to support the function and resilience of retinal tissue. Rooted in…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Accessories
Retina Bioregulators
(0)€95 – €190Rango de precios: €95 por €190
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Ritalin 10 mg
€200 – €220Rango de precios: €200 por €220Ritalin 10mg Ritalin is a brand name for methylphenidate hydrochloride, a central nervous system (CNS) stimulant primarily used to treat Attention Deficit…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Ritalin 10 mg
(0)€200 – €220Rango de precios: €200 por €220
-
-
-
- El Alivio Del Dolor
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)Rivotril 2 mg
€45Rivotril 2mg Rivotril 2mg is a prescription medication containing clonazepam 2 mg per tablet. Manufactured by Roche, it belongs to… -
- El Alivio Del Dolor
Rivotril 2 mg
€45Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
-10%- Pastillas Para La Ansiedad
(0)Rivotril 2mg 100cts Clonazepam
€270Precio actual: €270.€300Precio Original era: €300. 10% OFFRivotril 2 mg (clonazepam) in 100-count dispensing bottles is a prescription-only, Schedule IV benzodiazepine indicated for the treatment of panic… -
- Pastillas Para La Ansiedad
Rivotril 2mg 100cts Clonazepam
(0)€270Precio actual: €270.€300Precio Original era: €300.
-
-
-
- Pastilla Para Dormir
(0)Rivotrill 2mg
€50Rivotrill 2mg is a valuable tool for managing anxiety, seizures, and related conditions, but responsible use is key. Stay informed,… -
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Rivotrill 2mg
(0)€50
-
-
-
- El Alivio Del Dolor
(0)Rlam 1mg alprazolam tablets
€300 – €3,500Rango de precios: €300 por €3,500Rlam 1 mg (alprazolam immediate-release oral tablets) is a prescription-only, Schedule IV triazolobenzodiazepine indicated for the acute management of generalized…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- El Alivio Del Dolor
Rlam 1mg alprazolam tablets
(0)€300 – €3,500Rango de precios: €300 por €3,500
-
-
-
- Diabetes
(0)Rybelsus Tablets (Semaglutide 3mg, 7mg, & 14mg) | Breakthrough Oral GLP-1 Receptor Agonist for Type 2 Diabetes & Metabolic Care
€193 – €1,329Rango de precios: €193 por €1,329Transform Type 2 diabetes management with Rybelsus oral tablets. Advanced daily semaglutide GLP-1 therapy for powerful blood sugar control and…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Diabetes
Rybelsus Tablets (Semaglutide 3mg, 7mg, & 14mg) | Breakthrough Oral GLP-1 Receptor Agonist for Type 2 Diabetes & Metabolic Care
(0)€193 – €1,329Rango de precios: €193 por €1,329
-
-
-
-30%- Antidepressants
- Los analgésicos
- Productos químicos para investigación
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)S-ISOMER KETAMIN
€140Precio actual: €140.€200Precio Original era: €200. 30% OFFS-Isomer Ketamine (Esketamine hydrochloride) is the dextrorotatory $(S)\text{-(+)}$ enantiomer of the arylcyclohexylamine dissociative anesthetic ketamine. Operating as a potent, uncompetitive… -
- Antidepressants
S-ISOMER KETAMIN
€140Precio actual: €140.Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)€200Precio Original era: €200.
-
-
-
- La pérdida de peso
(0)Saxenda Liraglutida
€165 – €275Rango de precios: €165 por €275Saxenda Liraglutide Saxenda is a brand-name prescription medication containing liraglutide (3 mg/3 mL solution for subcutaneous injection). It’s a GLP-1 receptor agonist…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- La pérdida de peso
Saxenda Liraglutida
(0)€165 – €275Rango de precios: €165 por €275
-
-
-
- La pérdida de peso
(0)Saxenda Lápiz
€175Saxenda Pen offers a proven path to weight loss when used responsibly. If you're considering Saxenda for weight management, speak… -
- La pérdida de peso
Saxenda Lápiz
(0)€175
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Sculptra
€330Sculptra Sculptra is a popular dermal filler renowned for its ability to restore facial volume and reduce the signs of… -
- Uncategorized
Sculptra
(0)€330
-
-
-
- Peptides
(0)Sermorelin Dosage
€40 – €80Rango de precios: €40 por €80Key Clinical Studies and Results Study/Source Population Dosage/Protocol Key Findings Side Effects Noted Walker et al., JCEM (1994) 10 elderly…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Peptides
Sermorelin Dosage
(0)€40 – €80Rango de precios: €40 por €80
-
-
-
- El Alivio Del Dolor
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)Shortec 5 mg
€140 – €260Rango de precios: €140 por €260Shortec 5mg Shortec 5mg is a prescription medication containing desogestrel 0.15 mg (a synthetic progestin) as the active ingredient. It’s a progestin-only…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- El Alivio Del Dolor
Shortec 5 mg
€140 – €260Rango de precios: €140 por €260Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
- Cápsulas
(0)ShredMAX – Slu-PP-332 (120 Capsules)
€390 – €700Rango de precios: €390 por €700ShredMAX is a research peptide formulation containing ERRα/β/γ agonist SLU-PP-332 at 100mg per capsule for mitochondrial research.Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Cápsulas
ShredMAX – Slu-PP-332 (120 Capsules)
(0)€390 – €700Rango de precios: €390 por €700
-
-
-
- Cápsulas
(0)Shredx
€160Shredx Shredx by Applied Nutrition (also known as ABE Shred-X) stands out as a powerful thermogenic fat burner designed to support… -
- Cápsulas
Shredx
(0)€160
-
-
-
- Men's Health
(0)Silagra (Sildenafil Citrate) | High-Purity Pharmaceutical Matrix for Dependable Vasodilation & Peak Firmness
€36 – €353Rango de precios: €36 por €353Experience unshakeable confidence with Silagra. Manufactured by Cipla to global pharmaceutical standards, delivering precise Sildenafil Citrate for rapid arterial dilation…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Men's Health
Silagra (Sildenafil Citrate) | High-Purity Pharmaceutical Matrix for Dependable Vasodilation & Peak Firmness
(0)€36 – €353Rango de precios: €36 por €353
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Stomach Bioregulator
€95 – €190Rango de precios: €95 por €190Stomach Bioregulator Stomach Bioregulator contains short-chain peptides (amino acid complexes) extracted from gastric tissue. These are classified among natural peptide…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Accessories
Stomach Bioregulator
(0)€95 – €190Rango de precios: €95 por €190
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Strattera 40 mg
€200 – €220Rango de precios: €200 por €220Strattera 40mg Strattera 40mg is the brand name for atomoxetine hydrochloride, a non-stimulant medication primarily used to treat Attention Deficit Hyperactivity…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Strattera 40 mg
(0)€200 – €220Rango de precios: €200 por €220
-
-
-
- Antidepressants
(0)Strattera Capsules (Atomoxetine Hydrochloride 10mg, 18mg, 25mg, 40mg, 60mg, 80mg, & 100mg) | Non-Stimulant Selective Norepinephrine Reuptake Inhibitor for ADHD
€34 – €832Rango de precios: €34 por €832Manage ADHD symptoms effectively with Strattera capsules. Trusted non-stimulant atomoxetine hydrochloride therapy for focus, attention, and impulse control.Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Antidepressants
Strattera Capsules (Atomoxetine Hydrochloride 10mg, 18mg, 25mg, 40mg, 60mg, 80mg, & 100mg) | Non-Stimulant Selective Norepinephrine Reuptake Inhibitor for ADHD
(0)€34 – €832Rango de precios: €34 por €832
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Suboxone
€130 – €350Rango de precios: €130 por €350Suboxone Suboxone is a prescription medication used primarily to treat opioid use disorder (OUD), such as addiction to heroin, fentanyl,…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Suboxone
(0)€130 – €350Rango de precios: €130 por €350
-










