Shop Grid
- Casa
- Shop Grid
Showing 145–168 of 379 results
Showing 145–168 of 379 results
Sort by:
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decabol 200mg
€50Decabol 200mg Decabol 200mg is a brand name for Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), an anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS) commonly used in bodybuilding, athletics, and medical treatments. Here’s a… -
- Steroid
Decabol 200mg
(0)€50
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decaprime
€40Decaprime Decaprime is an anabolic steroid, specifically Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), a long-acting injectable form of nandrolone popular in bodybuilding… -
- Steroid
Decaprime
(0)€40
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Demerol 100 mg
€180Demerol 100mg Demerol 100mg is a brand name for meperidine hydrochloride, a synthetic opioid analgesic (painkiller) from the phenylpiperidine class.… -
- Uncategorized
Demerol 100 mg
(0)€180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Dexamfetamine
€180 – €570Rango de precios: €180 por €570Dexamfetamine Dexamfetamine, also known as dextroamphetamine, is the dextrorotatory enantiomer of amphetamine. It’s a central nervous system (CNS) stimulant primarily…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Dexamfetamine
(0)€180 – €570Rango de precios: €180 por €570
-
-
-
-11%- Los analgésicos
(0)Dexamphetamine Tentin 5 mg
€80Precio actual: €80.€90Precio Original era: €90. 11% OFFFor personalized advice, consult a licensed healthcare professional. This information is based on general medical knowledge and should not replace… -
- Los analgésicos
Dexamphetamine Tentin 5 mg
(0)€80Precio actual: €80.€90Precio Original era: €90.
-
-
-
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(2)Diazepam 10mg
€31Diazepam 10mg is a valuable tool for managing various conditions, but informed use is key to safety. Always prioritize professional… -
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Diazepam 10mg
€31Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(2)
-
-
-
- Antifungals
(0)Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
€34 – €319Rango de precios: €34 por €319Eradicate stubborn fungal and yeast infections with Diflucan 150mg capsules. Trusted oral fluconazole treatment for candidiasis and systemic care.Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Antifungals
Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
(0)€34 – €319Rango de precios: €34 por €319
-
-
-
- El Alivio Del Dolor
(0)Dihidrocodeína
€60Dihydrocodein Dihydrocodeine: Effective Prescription Opioid for Moderate to Severe Pain Relief Dihydrocodeine (also known as DHC) is a semi-synthetic opioid… -
- El Alivio Del Dolor
Dihidrocodeína
(0)€60
-
-
-
-12%- El Alivio Del Dolor
- Los analgésicos
(0)Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
€220Precio actual: €220.€250Precio Original era: €250. 12% OFFDihydrocodeine 60 mg (commonly formulated as dihydrocodeine tartrate prolonged-release) is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic indicated for the management of moderate… -
- El Alivio Del Dolor
Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
(0)€220Precio actual: €220.€250Precio Original era: €250.
-
-
-
- El Alivio Del Dolor
(0)Tartrato de dihidrocodeína
€140 – €890Rango de precios: €140 por €890Dihydrocodeine Tartrate Dihydrocodeine Tartrate is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic commonly prescribed for the management of moderate to severe pain. It…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- El Alivio Del Dolor
Tartrato de dihidrocodeína
(0)€140 – €890Rango de precios: €140 por €890
-
-
-
- Opiods
(0)Dilaudid 8mg
Dilaudid 8mg, (Hydromorphone) oral tablet is a prescription drug that’s available as the brand-name drugs dilaudid 8mg (immediate release) and Exalgo (extend release).… -
- Opiods
Dilaudid 8mg
(0)
-
-
-
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)Dormicum 15 mg
€73Dosage Guidelines Standard Dose: For adults, 7.5mg to 15mg orally, taken 30-60 minutes before a procedure. Doses are adjusted based… -
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Dormicum 15 mg
€73Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
- Pastilla Para Dormir
(0)Dormicum 7.5mg
€70Dormicum 7.5mg is primarily prescribed for short-term relief of severe anxiety or agitation. It's often administered before medical procedures like… -
- Pastilla Para Dormir
Dormicum 7.5mg
(0)€70
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)Doxiciclina 100 mg
€280 – €800Rango de precios: €280 por €800Doxycycline 100mg Doxycycline 100mg is a broad-spectrum tetracycline antibiotic used to treat a variety of bacterial infections. The 100mg dose is…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Doxiciclina 100 mg
€280 – €800Rango de precios: €280 por €800Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Dragon Pharma Winstrol
€85Dragon Pharma Winstrol Dragon Pharma Winstrol (also known as Stanozolol or Winny) is an underground lab (UGL) brand of anabolic-androgenic… -
- Steroid
Dragon Pharma Winstrol
(0)€85
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Durabolin 300
€35Durabolin 300 Durabolin 300, also known as Nandrolone Decanoate 300mg, is a long-acting injectable anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS). It is a… -
- Steroid
Durabolin 300
(0)€35
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Durolane 3ml
€110 – €3,180Rango de precios: €110 por €3,180Durolane 3ml Osteoarthritis (OA) affects millions worldwide, causing joint pain, stiffness, and reduced mobility. For those seeking relief without surgery,…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Durolane 3ml
(0)€110 – €3,180Rango de precios: €110 por €3,180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(2)Dysport 500 Unidades
€190Dysport 500 Units offers a reliable, efficient way to achieve youthful skin. With its proven track record, it's a smart… -
- Uncategorized
Dysport 500 Unidades
€190Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(2)
-
-
-
- Anticoagulants
(0)Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
€37 – €835Rango de precios: €37 por €835Prevent strokes and treat dangerous blood clots with Eliquis 2.5mg & 5mg tablets. Trusted direct oral anticoagulant therapy for vascular…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -


Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Anticoagulants
Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
(0)€37 – €835Rango de precios: €37 por €835
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)Elvanse 30mg
€130 – €500Rango de precios: €130 por €500Elvanse 30mg Elvanse 30mg is a prescription stimulant medication containing lisdexamfetamine dimesylate, used to treat ADHD in children (6+), adolescents,…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Elvanse 30mg
€130 – €500Rango de precios: €130 por €500Calificación 5.00 sobre 5(1)
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
€190 – €320Rango de precios: €190 por €320Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide BioregulatorSeleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Accessories
Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
(0)€190 – €320Rango de precios: €190 por €320
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Esketamine Aerosol Nasal
€160 – €550Rango de precios: €160 por €550Esketamine Nasal Spray Esketamine nasal spray is a prescription medication approved by the FDA in 2019 for treating treatment-resistant depression (TRD) in…Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto -

Seleccione opciones Este producto tiene múltiples variantes. Las opciones que se pueden elegir en la página del producto- Uncategorized
Esketamine Aerosol Nasal
(0)€160 – €550Rango de precios: €160 por €550
-










