Shop Grid
- Casa
- Shop Grid
Visualizzazione di 145-168 di 379 risultati
Visualizzazione di 145-168 di 379 risultati
Sort by:
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decabol 200mg
€50Decabol 200mg Decabol 200mg is a brand name for Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), an anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS) commonly used in bodybuilding, athletics, and medical treatments. Here’s a… -
- Steroid
Decabol 200mg
(0)€50
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decaprime
€40Decaprime Decaprime is an anabolic steroid, specifically Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), a long-acting injectable form of nandrolone popular in bodybuilding… -
- Steroid
Decaprime
(0)€40
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Demerol 100 mg
€180Demerol 100mg Demerol 100mg is a brand name for meperidine hydrochloride, a synthetic opioid analgesic (painkiller) from the phenylpiperidine class.… -
- Uncategorized
Demerol 100 mg
(0)€180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Dexamfetamine
€180 - €570Fascia di prezzo: €180 €570Dexamfetamine Dexamfetamine, also known as dextroamphetamine, is the dextrorotatory enantiomer of amphetamine. It’s a central nervous system (CNS) stimulant primarily…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Uncategorized
Dexamfetamine
(0)€180 - €570Fascia di prezzo: €180 €570
-
-
-
-11%- Antidolorifici
(0)Dexanfetamina Tentin 5 mg
€80Prezzo corrente: €80.€90Prezzo originale era: €90. 11% OFFFor personalized advice, consult a licensed healthcare professional. This information is based on general medical knowledge and should not replace… -
- Antidolorifici
Dexanfetamina Tentin 5 mg
(0)€80Prezzo corrente: €80.€90Prezzo originale era: €90.
-
-
-
- Sonnifero
Valutato 5.00 su 5(2)Diazepam 10mg
€31Diazepam 10mg is a valuable tool for managing various conditions, but informed use is key to safety. Always prioritize professional… -
- Sonnifero
Diazepam 10mg
€31Valutato 5.00 su 5(2)
-
-
-
- Antifungals
(0)Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
€34 - €319Fascia di prezzo: €34 €319Eradicate stubborn fungal and yeast infections with Diflucan 150mg capsules. Trusted oral fluconazole treatment for candidiasis and systemic care.Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -


Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Antifungals
Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
(0)€34 - €319Fascia di prezzo: €34 €319
-
-
-
- Sollievo Dal Dolore
(0)Diidrocodeina
€60Dihydrocodein Dihydrocodeine: Effective Prescription Opioid for Moderate to Severe Pain Relief Dihydrocodeine (also known as DHC) is a semi-synthetic opioid… -
- Sollievo Dal Dolore
Diidrocodeina
(0)€60
-
-
-
-12%- Sollievo Dal Dolore
- Antidolorifici
(0)Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
€220Prezzo corrente: €220.€250Prezzo originale era: €250. 12% OFFDihydrocodeine 60 mg (commonly formulated as dihydrocodeine tartrate prolonged-release) is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic indicated for the management of moderate… -
- Sollievo Dal Dolore
Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
(0)€220Prezzo corrente: €220.€250Prezzo originale era: €250.
-
-
-
- Sollievo Dal Dolore
(0)Tartrato di diidrocodeina
€140 - €890Fascia di prezzo: €140 €890Dihydrocodeine Tartrate Dihydrocodeine Tartrate is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic commonly prescribed for the management of moderate to severe pain. It…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Sollievo Dal Dolore
Tartrato di diidrocodeina
(0)€140 - €890Fascia di prezzo: €140 €890
-
-
-
- Opiods
(0)Dilaudid 8mg
Dilaudid 8mg, (Hydromorphone) oral tablet is a prescription drug that’s available as the brand-name drugs dilaudid 8mg (immediate release) and Exalgo (extend release).… -
- Opiods
Dilaudid 8mg
(0)
-
-
-
- Sonnifero
Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)Dormicum 15mg
€73Dosage Guidelines Standard Dose: For adults, 7.5mg to 15mg orally, taken 30-60 minutes before a procedure. Doses are adjusted based… -
- Sonnifero
Dormicum 15mg
€73Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)
-
-
-
- Sonnifero
(0)Dormicum 7,5 mg
€70Dormicum 7.5mg is primarily prescribed for short-term relief of severe anxiety or agitation. It's often administered before medical procedures like… -
- Sonnifero
Dormicum 7,5 mg
(0)€70
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)Doxycycline 100mg
€280 - €800Fascia di prezzo: €280 €800Doxycycline 100mg Doxycycline 100mg is a broad-spectrum tetracycline antibiotic used to treat a variety of bacterial infections. The 100mg dose is…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Uncategorized
Doxycycline 100mg
€280 - €800Fascia di prezzo: €280 €800Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Dragon Pharma Winstrol
€85Dragon Pharma Winstrol Dragon Pharma Winstrol (also known as Stanozolol or Winny) is an underground lab (UGL) brand of anabolic-androgenic… -
- Steroid
Dragon Pharma Winstrol
(0)€85
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Durabolin 300
€35Durabolin 300 Durabolin 300, also known as Nandrolone Decanoate 300mg, is a long-acting injectable anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS). It is a… -
- Steroid
Durabolin 300
(0)€35
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Durolane 3ml
€110 - €3,180Fascia di prezzo: €110 €3,180Durolane 3ml Osteoarthritis (OA) affects millions worldwide, causing joint pain, stiffness, and reduced mobility. For those seeking relief without surgery,…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Uncategorized
Durolane 3ml
(0)€110 - €3,180Fascia di prezzo: €110 €3,180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Valutato 5.00 su 5(2)Dysport 500 Unità
€190Dysport 500 Units offers a reliable, efficient way to achieve youthful skin. With its proven track record, it's a smart… -
- Uncategorized
Dysport 500 Unità
€190Valutato 5.00 su 5(2)
-
-
-
- Anticoagulants
(0)Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
€37 - €835Fascia di prezzo: €37 €835Prevent strokes and treat dangerous blood clots with Eliquis 2.5mg & 5mg tablets. Trusted direct oral anticoagulant therapy for vascular…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -


Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Anticoagulants
Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
(0)€37 - €835Fascia di prezzo: €37 €835
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)Elvanse 30mg
€130 - €500Fascia di prezzo: €130 €500Elvanse 30mg Elvanse 30mg is a prescription stimulant medication containing lisdexamfetamine dimesylate, used to treat ADHD in children (6+), adolescents,…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Uncategorized
Elvanse 30mg
€130 - €500Fascia di prezzo: €130 €500Valutato 5.00 su 5(1)
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
€190 - €320Fascia di prezzo: €190 €320Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide BioregulatorSeleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Accessories
Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
(0)€190 - €320Fascia di prezzo: €190 €320
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Esketamine Spray Nasale
€160 - €550Fascia di prezzo: €160 €550Esketamine Nasal Spray Esketamine nasal spray is a prescription medication approved by the FDA in 2019 for treating treatment-resistant depression (TRD) in…Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto -

Seleziona le opzioni di Questo prodotto ha diverse varianti. Le opzioni che possono essere scelti sulla pagina del prodotto- Uncategorized
Esketamine Spray Nasale
(0)€160 - €550Fascia di prezzo: €160 €550
-










