Shop Grid
- Home
- Shop Grid
Showing 289–312 of 379 results
Showing 289–312 of 379 results
Sort by:
-
-
- Accessories
Rated 4.00 out of 5(1)Retatrutide 10MG
€90GLP-1 (glucagon-like peptide-1): Suppresses appetite and slows gastric emptying. GIP (glucose-dependent insulinotropic polypeptide): Enhances insulin secretion and fat metabolism. Glucagon: Promotes energy… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 10MG
€90Rated 4.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retatrutide 30MG
€200Retatrutide 30MG Retatrutide 30mg refers almost exclusively to unregulated, compounded, or research-grade vials (typically lyophilized powder for reconstitution) sold online via gray-market… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 30MG
(0)€200
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retatrutide 40MG
€230Retatrutide 40MG Retatrutide is an investigational triple-agonist drug (targeting GLP-1, GIP, and glucagon receptors) developed by Eli Lilly for obesity… -
- Accessories
Retatrutide 40MG
(0)€230
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Retina Bioregulators
€95 – €190Price range: €95 through €190Retina Bioregulators Retina bioregulators are specialized short-peptide complexes designed to support the function and resilience of retinal tissue. Rooted in… -
- Accessories
Retina Bioregulators
(0)€95 – €190Price range: €95 through €190
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Ritalin 10mg
€200 – €220Price range: €200 through €220Ritalin 10mg Ritalin is a brand name for methylphenidate hydrochloride, a central nervous system (CNS) stimulant primarily used to treat Attention Deficit… -
- Uncategorized
Ritalin 10mg
(0)€200 – €220Price range: €200 through €220
-
-
-
- Pain Relief
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)Rivotril 2mg
€45Rivotril 2mg Rivotril 2mg is a prescription medication containing clonazepam 2 mg per tablet. Manufactured by Roche, it belongs to… -
- Pain Relief
Rivotril 2mg
€45Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
-10%- Anxiety Pills
(0)Rivotril 2mg 100cts Clonazepam
€270Current price is: €270.€300Original price was: €300. 10% OFFRivotril 2 mg (clonazepam) in 100-count dispensing bottles is a prescription-only, Schedule IV benzodiazepine indicated for the treatment of panic… -
- Anxiety Pills
Rivotril 2mg 100cts Clonazepam
(0)€270Current price is: €270.€300Original price was: €300.
-
-
-
- Sleeping Pill
(0)Rivotrill 2mg
€50Rivotrill 2mg is a valuable tool for managing anxiety, seizures, and related conditions, but responsible use is key. Stay informed,… -
- Sleeping Pill
Rivotrill 2mg
(0)€50
-
-
-
- Pain Relief
(0)Rlam 1mg alprazolam tablets
€300 – €3,500Price range: €300 through €3,500Rlam 1 mg (alprazolam immediate-release oral tablets) is a prescription-only, Schedule IV triazolobenzodiazepine indicated for the acute management of generalized… -
- Pain Relief
Rlam 1mg alprazolam tablets
(0)€300 – €3,500Price range: €300 through €3,500
-
-
-
- Diabetes
(0)Rybelsus Tablets (Semaglutide 3mg, 7mg, & 14mg) | Breakthrough Oral GLP-1 Receptor Agonist for Type 2 Diabetes & Metabolic Care
€193 – €1,329Price range: €193 through €1,329Transform Type 2 diabetes management with Rybelsus oral tablets. Advanced daily semaglutide GLP-1 therapy for powerful blood sugar control and… -
- Diabetes
Rybelsus Tablets (Semaglutide 3mg, 7mg, & 14mg) | Breakthrough Oral GLP-1 Receptor Agonist for Type 2 Diabetes & Metabolic Care
(0)€193 – €1,329Price range: €193 through €1,329
-
-
-
-30%- Antidepressants
- Painkillers
- Research Chemicals
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)S-ISOMER KETAMIN
€140Current price is: €140.€200Original price was: €200. 30% OFFS-Isomer Ketamine (Esketamine hydrochloride) is the dextrorotatory $(S)\text{-(+)}$ enantiomer of the arylcyclohexylamine dissociative anesthetic ketamine. Operating as a potent, uncompetitive… -
- Antidepressants
S-ISOMER KETAMIN
€140Current price is: €140.Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)€200Original price was: €200.
-
-
-
- Weight loss
(0)Saxenda Liraglutide
€165 – €275Price range: €165 through €275Saxenda Liraglutide Saxenda is a brand-name prescription medication containing liraglutide (3 mg/3 mL solution for subcutaneous injection). It’s a GLP-1 receptor agonist… -
- Weight loss
Saxenda Liraglutide
(0)€165 – €275Price range: €165 through €275
-
-
-
- Weight loss
(0)Saxenda Pen
€175Saxenda Pen offers a proven path to weight loss when used responsibly. If you're considering Saxenda for weight management, speak… -
- Weight loss
Saxenda Pen
(0)€175
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Sculptra
€330Sculptra Sculptra is a popular dermal filler renowned for its ability to restore facial volume and reduce the signs of… -
- Uncategorized
Sculptra
(0)€330
-
-
-
- Peptides
(0)Sermorelin Dosage
€40 – €80Price range: €40 through €80Key Clinical Studies and Results Study/Source Population Dosage/Protocol Key Findings Side Effects Noted Walker et al., JCEM (1994) 10 elderly… -
- Peptides
Sermorelin Dosage
(0)€40 – €80Price range: €40 through €80
-
-
-
- Pain Relief
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)Shortec 5mg
€140 – €260Price range: €140 through €260Shortec 5mg Shortec 5mg is a prescription medication containing desogestrel 0.15 mg (a synthetic progestin) as the active ingredient. It’s a progestin-only… -
- Pain Relief
Shortec 5mg
€140 – €260Price range: €140 through €260Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
- Capsules
(0)ShredMAX – Slu-PP-332 (120 Capsules)
€390 – €700Price range: €390 through €700ShredMAX is a research peptide formulation containing ERRα/β/γ agonist SLU-PP-332 at 100mg per capsule for mitochondrial research. -
- Capsules
ShredMAX – Slu-PP-332 (120 Capsules)
(0)€390 – €700Price range: €390 through €700
-
-
-
- Capsules
(0)Shredx
€160Shredx Shredx by Applied Nutrition (also known as ABE Shred-X) stands out as a powerful thermogenic fat burner designed to support… -
- Capsules
Shredx
(0)€160
-
-
-
- Men's Health
(0)Silagra (Sildenafil Citrate) | High-Purity Pharmaceutical Matrix for Dependable Vasodilation & Peak Firmness
€36 – €353Price range: €36 through €353Experience unshakeable confidence with Silagra. Manufactured by Cipla to global pharmaceutical standards, delivering precise Sildenafil Citrate for rapid arterial dilation… -
- Men's Health
Silagra (Sildenafil Citrate) | High-Purity Pharmaceutical Matrix for Dependable Vasodilation & Peak Firmness
(0)€36 – €353Price range: €36 through €353
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Stomach Bioregulator
€95 – €190Price range: €95 through €190Stomach Bioregulator Stomach Bioregulator contains short-chain peptides (amino acid complexes) extracted from gastric tissue. These are classified among natural peptide… -
- Accessories
Stomach Bioregulator
(0)€95 – €190Price range: €95 through €190
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Strattera 40mg
€200 – €220Price range: €200 through €220Strattera 40mg Strattera 40mg is the brand name for atomoxetine hydrochloride, a non-stimulant medication primarily used to treat Attention Deficit Hyperactivity… -
- Uncategorized
Strattera 40mg
(0)€200 – €220Price range: €200 through €220
-
-
-
- Antidepressants
(0)Strattera Capsules (Atomoxetine Hydrochloride 10mg, 18mg, 25mg, 40mg, 60mg, 80mg, & 100mg) | Non-Stimulant Selective Norepinephrine Reuptake Inhibitor for ADHD
€34 – €832Price range: €34 through €832Manage ADHD symptoms effectively with Strattera capsules. Trusted non-stimulant atomoxetine hydrochloride therapy for focus, attention, and impulse control. -
- Antidepressants
Strattera Capsules (Atomoxetine Hydrochloride 10mg, 18mg, 25mg, 40mg, 60mg, 80mg, & 100mg) | Non-Stimulant Selective Norepinephrine Reuptake Inhibitor for ADHD
(0)€34 – €832Price range: €34 through €832
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Suboxone
€130 – €350Price range: €130 through €350Suboxone Suboxone is a prescription medication used primarily to treat opioid use disorder (OUD), such as addiction to heroin, fentanyl,… -
- Uncategorized
Suboxone
(0)€130 – €350Price range: €130 through €350
-



























