Shop Grid
- Home
- Shop Grid
Showing 145–168 of 379 results
Showing 145–168 of 379 results
Sort by:
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decabol 200mg
€50Decabol 200mg Decabol 200mg is a brand name for Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), an anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS) commonly used in bodybuilding, athletics, and medical treatments. Here’s a… -
- Steroid
Decabol 200mg
(0)€50
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Decaprime
€40Decaprime Decaprime is an anabolic steroid, specifically Nandrolone Decanoate (also known as Deca-Durabolin), a long-acting injectable form of nandrolone popular in bodybuilding… -
- Steroid
Decaprime
(0)€40
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Demerol 100mg
€180Demerol 100mg Demerol 100mg is a brand name for meperidine hydrochloride, a synthetic opioid analgesic (painkiller) from the phenylpiperidine class.… -
- Uncategorized
Demerol 100mg
(0)€180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Dexamfetamine
€180 – €570Price range: €180 through €570Dexamfetamine Dexamfetamine, also known as dextroamphetamine, is the dextrorotatory enantiomer of amphetamine. It’s a central nervous system (CNS) stimulant primarily… -
- Uncategorized
Dexamfetamine
(0)€180 – €570Price range: €180 through €570
-
-
-
-11%- Painkillers
(0)Dexamphetamine Tentin 5 mg
€80Current price is: €80.€90Original price was: €90. 11% OFFFor personalized advice, consult a licensed healthcare professional. This information is based on general medical knowledge and should not replace… -
- Painkillers
Dexamphetamine Tentin 5 mg
(0)€80Current price is: €80.€90Original price was: €90.
-
-
-
- Sleeping Pill
Rated 5.00 out of 5(2)Diazepam 10mg
€31Diazepam 10mg is a valuable tool for managing various conditions, but informed use is key to safety. Always prioritize professional… -
- Sleeping Pill
Diazepam 10mg
€31Rated 5.00 out of 5(2)
-
-
-
- Antifungals
(0)Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
€34 – €319Price range: €34 through €319Eradicate stubborn fungal and yeast infections with Diflucan 150mg capsules. Trusted oral fluconazole treatment for candidiasis and systemic care. -
- Antifungals
Diflucan Capsules (Fluconazole 150mg) | Broad-Spectrum Antifungal Therapy for Yeast & Fungal Infections
(0)€34 – €319Price range: €34 through €319
-
-
-
- Pain Relief
(0)Dihydrocodein
€60Dihydrocodein Dihydrocodeine: Effective Prescription Opioid for Moderate to Severe Pain Relief Dihydrocodeine (also known as DHC) is a semi-synthetic opioid… -
- Pain Relief
Dihydrocodein
(0)€60
-
-
-
-12%- Pain Relief
- Painkillers
(0)Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
€220Current price is: €220.€250Original price was: €250. 12% OFFDihydrocodeine 60 mg (commonly formulated as dihydrocodeine tartrate prolonged-release) is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic indicated for the management of moderate… -
- Pain Relief
Dihydrocodeine 60 mg tablets
(0)€220Current price is: €220.€250Original price was: €250.
-
-
-
- Pain Relief
(0)Dihydrocodeine Tartrate
€140 – €890Price range: €140 through €890Dihydrocodeine Tartrate Dihydrocodeine Tartrate is a semi-synthetic opioid analgesic commonly prescribed for the management of moderate to severe pain. It… -
- Pain Relief
Dihydrocodeine Tartrate
(0)€140 – €890Price range: €140 through €890
-
-
-
- Opiods
(0)Dilaudid 8mg
Dilaudid 8mg, (Hydromorphone) oral tablet is a prescription drug that’s available as the brand-name drugs dilaudid 8mg (immediate release) and Exalgo (extend release).… -
- Opiods
Dilaudid 8mg
(0)
-
-
-
- Sleeping Pill
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)Dormicum 15mg
€73Dosage Guidelines Standard Dose: For adults, 7.5mg to 15mg orally, taken 30-60 minutes before a procedure. Doses are adjusted based… -
- Sleeping Pill
Dormicum 15mg
€73Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
- Sleeping Pill
(0)Dormicum 7.5mg
€70Dormicum 7.5mg is primarily prescribed for short-term relief of severe anxiety or agitation. It's often administered before medical procedures like… -
- Sleeping Pill
Dormicum 7.5mg
(0)€70
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)Doxycycline 100mg
€280 – €800Price range: €280 through €800Doxycycline 100mg Doxycycline 100mg is a broad-spectrum tetracycline antibiotic used to treat a variety of bacterial infections. The 100mg dose is… -
- Uncategorized
Doxycycline 100mg
€280 – €800Price range: €280 through €800Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Dragon Pharma Winstrol
€85Dragon Pharma Winstrol Dragon Pharma Winstrol (also known as Stanozolol or Winny) is an underground lab (UGL) brand of anabolic-androgenic… -
- Steroid
Dragon Pharma Winstrol
(0)€85
-
-
-
- Steroid
(0)Durabolin 300
€35Durabolin 300 Durabolin 300, also known as Nandrolone Decanoate 300mg, is a long-acting injectable anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS). It is a… -
- Steroid
Durabolin 300
(0)€35
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Durolane 3ml
€110 – €3,180Price range: €110 through €3,180Durolane 3ml Osteoarthritis (OA) affects millions worldwide, causing joint pain, stiffness, and reduced mobility. For those seeking relief without surgery,… -
- Uncategorized
Durolane 3ml
(0)€110 – €3,180Price range: €110 through €3,180
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Rated 5.00 out of 5(2)Dysport 500 Units
€190Dysport 500 Units offers a reliable, efficient way to achieve youthful skin. With its proven track record, it's a smart… -
- Uncategorized
Dysport 500 Units
€190Rated 5.00 out of 5(2)
-
-
-
- Anticoagulants
(0)Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
€37 – €835Price range: €37 through €835Prevent strokes and treat dangerous blood clots with Eliquis 2.5mg & 5mg tablets. Trusted direct oral anticoagulant therapy for vascular… -
- Anticoagulants
Eliquis Tablets (Apixaban 2.5mg & 5mg) | Direct Oral Anticoagulant for Stroke Prevention & Blood Clot Management
(0)€37 – €835Price range: €37 through €835
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)Elvanse 30mg
€130 – €500Price range: €130 through €500Elvanse 30mg Elvanse 30mg is a prescription stimulant medication containing lisdexamfetamine dimesylate, used to treat ADHD in children (6+), adolescents,… -
- Uncategorized
Elvanse 30mg
€130 – €500Price range: €130 through €500Rated 5.00 out of 5(1)
-
-
-
- Accessories
(0)Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
€190 – €320Price range: €190 through €320Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator -
- Accessories
Endoluten A-8 Pineal Peptide Bioregulator
(0)€190 – €320Price range: €190 through €320
-
-
-
- Uncategorized
(0)Esketamine Nasal Spray
€160 – €550Price range: €160 through €550Esketamine Nasal Spray Esketamine nasal spray is a prescription medication approved by the FDA in 2019 for treating treatment-resistant depression (TRD) in… -
- Uncategorized
Esketamine Nasal Spray
(0)€160 – €550Price range: €160 through €550
-





















